ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16284036
nr 1628 4036
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Thomas Müller (1960). Signed, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 cm,
Thomas Müller (1960). Signerad, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
Monday June 17 2024
at 20:23:32
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won